Kader und Sichtungsgruppen

Kader und Sichtungsgruppen ( Stand 29.06.2021)

Olympische Klassen

 

Nacra17: Nationalteams

Thomas Zajac        BYC

Barbara Matz         YCBb

Laura Farese         UYCNs

Matthäus Zöchling  UYCNs

 

470er: Nationalteams

Niko Kampelmühler   YCP

Thomas Czajka         BYC

 

49er FX: Nationalteams

Tanja Frank       UYCNs

Lorena Abicht     UYCNs 

 

 

Jugendklassen:


Optimist Kader:

 

Keno Pulte                    WSA-Neusiedl

Maximilian Prusa             YCP

Maximilian Mayerberger  YCP

Simon Koller              BYC

 

Optimist Sichtungsgruppe:


Kathi Koller                BYC

Adrian Boller              YCBb

Sophia Boller              YCBb

Emma Wallace            YCP

William Wallace           YCP

Emilie Soulier              YCP

Lukas Schwertner-Weber YCBb

Philipp Schwertner-Weber  YCBb 

Emil Fellner  YCBb

 

Zoom8 Kader: (Mondsee Ergebnisse noch offen)

Fanny Morawec          UYCNs

Felix Poropatich          WSA-Neus

 

Zoom8 Sichtungsgruppe:

Wendelin Koch           UYCNs

Pia Marie Neuhaus      UYCNs

Fanny Morawec          UYCNs

Arthur Kanhäuser       UYCNs 

Finn Bousek               UYCNs 

Cosmo Tiringer           UYCNs

Benedikt Stärker        WSA-Neus

Paul Wenth                WSA-Neus

Lorenz Wenth             WSA-Neus

Kristof Kölliker            YCP 

 

Laser Kader:

Katharina Palleschitz       UYCNf

Gregor Palleschitz           UYCNf

Clemens Kübber              UYCNs  (Jugendnationalteam)

Jan Kwapinski                 UYCNs

Julius Kwapinski              UYCNs

Anton Messeritsch           YCBb

Michael Rathmann           YCM 

Strahinja Simic                YCBb

 

Laser Sichtungsgruppe:

Raphael Cesky               UYCNs

Andrea Aschauer            UYCNs

Andreas Cunow              YCBb 

Flora Foerster                 YCBb

Georg Cunow                  YCBb

Sky Steinbach                UYCNs

Adrain Tudosze               UYCNs

Moritz Kanhäuser            UYCNs

Kilian Foerster                 YCBb

Anja Reichel                    BYC 

Jonah Meier                     BYC

 

Nacra15 Sichtungsgruppe:

Sophie Schmidt            WSA-Neus

Christoph Wech            UYCNf

 

420er Kader:

Stefania Wech              UYCNf